PuckRecord

Western · Pacific

2013–14 Vancouver Canucks

36-35-11, 83 pts

2026–272025–262024–252023–242022–232021–222020–212019–202018–192017–182016–172015–162014–152013–142012–132011–122010–112009–102008–092007–082006–072005–062003–042002–032001–022000–011999–001998–991997–981996–97

Skaters

PlayerPosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSOGSH%TOI/GPHITBLK
Henrik SedinC70113950+34249711.320:404319
Daniel SedinL7316314703852247.120:363721
Ryan KeslerC77251843-1581923910.521:4913368
Chris HigginsL78172239-143022167.919:109845
Jason GarrisonD8172633-55741813.920:5458128
Zack KassianR73141529-412419115.412:56916
Mike SantorelliC49101828+9609111.018:342344
Kevin BieksaD7642024-810411672.422:46144130
Brad RichardsonR73111223+13918512.914:546352
Dan HamhuisD7951722+132601503.323:5787130
Alexander EdlerD6371522-395041783.923:17112136
Jannik HansenR7111920-94301129.815:409922
David BoothL6691019+11801177.713:2812117
Chris TanevD6461117+1280659.220:4425136
Ryan StantonD6411516+5320651.514:439781
Alexandre BurrowsR4951015-97121044.817:498433
Dale WeiseR443912-14212910.37:466513
Yannick WeberD496410-7163708.611:553937
Tom SestitoL77549-1421313116.16:2712112
Zac DalpeR55437-761527.77:08369
Shawn MatthiasC18347-3120397.715:352012
Jordan SchroederC25336-7202512.012:01208
Nicklas JensenR17336-11003010.015:3876
Darren ArchibaldR16123+100119.17:48309
Raphael DiazD6112-300911.115:58107
Jeremy WelshC19101-160137.76:51168
Frank CorradoD15101-240205.012:34917
Kellan LainC9101+1210714.35:1371
Michael ZalewskiL2011+20020.012:0800
Andrew AlbertsD10000+10050.07:2367
Yann SauveD3000-20010.012:1752
Pascal PelletierL300000010.08:5731
Benn FerrieroR200000004:2210

Goaltenders

PlayerGPGSWLOTLSASV%GAASO
Roberto Luongo4242191661157.9172.383
Eddie Lack4137161851052.9122.414
Jacob Markstrom4312076.8683.010
Joacim Eriksson1001031.8069.990
Pat Conacher0000000
Rob Laurie0000000

Schedule & results

DateOpponentResultStatus
Oct 3@ SJSL 1–4Final
Oct 5vs EDMW 6–2Final
Oct 6@ CGYW 5–4Final/OT
Oct 8vs NJDW 3–2Final/OT
Oct 10vs SJSL 1–4Final
Oct 12vs MTLL 1–4Final
Oct 15@ PHIW 3–2Final
Oct 17@ BUFW 3–0Final
Oct 19@ PITL 3–4Final/SO
Oct 20@ CBJL 1–3Final
Oct 22@ NYIW 5–4Final/OT
Oct 24@ NJDW 3–2Final/SO
Oct 25@ STLW 3–2Final/OT
Oct 28vs WSHW 3–2Final
Oct 30vs DETL 1–2Final
Nov 2vs TORW 4–0Final
Nov 5@ PHXL 2–3Final/SO
Nov 7@ SJSW 4–2Final
Nov 9@ LAKL 1–5Final
Nov 10@ ANAL 1–3Final
Nov 14vs SJSL 1–2Final/OT
Nov 17vs DALL 1–2Final
Nov 19vs FLAL 2–3Final/SO
Nov 22vs CBJW 6–2Final
Nov 23vs CHIL 1–2Final
Nov 25vs LAKL 2–3Final/OT
Nov 28@ OTTW 5–2Final
Nov 30@ NYRL 2–5Final
Dec 1@ CARW 3–2Final
Dec 3@ NSHW 3–1Final
Dec 6vs PHXW 3–2Final/OT
Dec 8vs COLW 3–1Final
Dec 9vs CARW 2–0Final
Dec 13vs EDMW 4–0Final
Dec 14vs BOSW 6–2Final
Dec 17@ MINL 2–3Final/SO
Dec 19@ DALL 1–4Final
Dec 20@ CHIW 3–2Final/SO
Dec 22vs WPGW 2–1Final
Dec 29@ CGYW 2–0Final
Dec 30vs PHIL 3–4Final/SO
Jan 1vs TBLL 2–4Final
Jan 4@ LAKL 1–3Final
Jan 5@ ANAL 3–4Final/OT
Jan 7vs PITL 4–5Final/SO
Jan 10vs STLW 2–1Final
Jan 13@ LAKL 0–1Final
Jan 15@ ANAL 1–9Final
Jan 16@ PHXL 0–1Final
Jan 18vs CGYW 3–2Final/SO
Jan 21@ EDMW 2–1Final
Jan 23vs NSHL 1–2Final
Jan 26vs PHXW 5–4Final/OT
Jan 27vs EDML 2–4Final
Jan 29vs CHIL 2–5Final
Jan 31@ WPGL 3–4Final
Feb 3@ DETL 0–2Final
Feb 4@ BOSL 1–3Final
Feb 6@ MTLL 2–5Final
Feb 8@ TORL 1–3Final
Feb 26vs STLW 1–0Final
Feb 28vs MINL 1–2Final/SO
Mar 2vs OTTL 2–4Final
Mar 4@ PHXL 0–1Final
Mar 6@ DALL 1–6Final
Mar 8vs CGYW 2–1Final
Mar 10vs NYIL 4–7Final
Mar 12@ WPGW 3–2Final/SO
Mar 14@ WSHL 3–4Final
Mar 16@ FLAW 4–3Final/SO
Mar 17@ TBLL 3–4Final
Mar 19vs NSHW 2–0Final
Mar 23vs BUFW 4–2Final
Mar 26@ MINW 5–2Final
Mar 27@ COLL 2–3Final/OT
Mar 29vs ANAL 1–5Final
Apr 1vs NYRL 1–3Final
Apr 5vs LAKW 2–1Final
Apr 7vs ANAL 0–3Final
Apr 10vs COLL 2–4Final
Apr 12@ EDML 2–5Final
Apr 13vs CGYW 5–1Final
2013–14 Vancouver Canucks · PuckRecord